Главная / Прыжки в воду / Результаты Олимпийских Игр

Результаты Олимпийских Игр

Париж 1924 Муж  
Трамплин 3 м 
 
Альберт белый США 696.4 / 7 
Пит ДЕЖАРДЕН США 693.2 / 8 
Кларенс ПИНКСТОН США 653.0 / 15 
Трамплин 3 м 
Жен  
Элизабет Беккер США 474.5 / 8 
Эйлин RIGGIN 
США 460,4 / 12 
Кэролайн Флетчер США 436.4 / 16 
  
Вышка10 м 
 
Альберт белый США 487.3 / 9 
David осень США 486,5 / 11,5 
Кларенс ПИНКСТОН США 473.0 / 16,5 
Вышка 10 м 
 
Кэролайн Смит США 166 / 10,5 
Элизабет Беккер США 167 / 11 
Ёрдис TÖPEL SWE 164 / 15,5 
  
Амстердам 1928 Трамплин 3 м 
 
Pete DESJARDINS USA 185.04 / 5 
Michael Riley GALITZEN USA 174.06 / 14 
Farid SIMAIKA EGY 172.46 / 13 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Helen MEANY USA 78.62 / 6 
Dorothy POYNTON USA 75.62 / 13 
Georgia COLEMAN USA 73.38 / 14 
  
 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Helen MEANY  
  
USA  
  
78.62 / 6 
Dorothy POYNTON USA 75.62 / 13 
Georgia COLEMAN USA 73.38 / 14 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Elizabeth BECKER USA 31.60 / 9 
Georgia COLEMAN USA 30.60 / 10.5 
Laura SJÖQVIST SWE 29.20 / 13.5 
  
Лос-Анжелес 1932 Трамплин 3 м 
  
Michael Riley GALITZEN USA 161.38 
Harold SMITH USA 158.54 
Richard DEGENER USA 151.82 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Georgia COLEMAN USA 87.52 
Katherine RAWLS USA 82.56 
Jane FAUNTZ USA 82.12 
  
Вышка 10 м 
  
Harold SMITH USA 124.80 
Michael Riley GALITZEN USA 124.28 
Frank KURTZ USA 121.98 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Dorothy POYNTON USA 40.26 
Georgia COLEMAN USA 35.56 
Marion ROPER USA 35.22 
Берлин 1936 Трамплин 3 м 
  
Richard DEGENER USA 163.57 
Marshall WAYNE USA 159.56 
Al GREENE USA 146.29 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Marjorie GESTRING USA 89.27 
Katherine RAWLS USA 88.35 
Dorothy POYNTON USA 82.36 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Marshall WAYNE USA 113.58 
Elbert ROOT USA 110.60 
Hermann STORK GER 110.31 Вышка 10 м 
  
Dorothy POYNTON USA 33.93 
Velma DUNN USA 33.63 
Käthe KÖHLER GER 33.43 
Лондон 1948 Трамплин 3 м 
  
Bruce HARLAN USA 163.64 
Miller ANDERSON USA 157.29 
Samuel LEE USA 145.52 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Victoria DRAVES USA 108.74 
Zoe Ann OLSEN USA 108.23 
Patricia ELSENER USA 101.30 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Samuel LEE USA 130.05 
Bruce HARLAN USA 122.30 
Joaquin CAPILLA PEREZ MEX 113.52 Вышка 10 м 
  
Victoria DRAVES USA 68.87 
Patricia ELSENER USA 66.28 
Birte CHRISTOFFERSEN DEN 66.04 
Хельсинки 1952 Трамплин 3 м 
  
David BROWNING USA 205.29 
Miller ANDERSON USA 199.84 
Robert CLOTWORTHY USA 184.92 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Patricia MCCORMICK USA 147.30 
Madeleine MOREAU FRA 139.34 
Zoe Ann OLSEN USA 127.57 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Samuel LEE USA 156.28 
Joaquin CAPILLA PEREZ MEX 145.21 
Günther HAASE GER 141.31 Вышка 10 м 
  
Patricia MCCORMICK USA 79.37 
Paula Jean MYERS-POPE USA 71.63 
Juno STOVER-IRWIN USA 70.49 
Мельбурн/ 
Стокгольм 
1956 Трамплин 3 м 
  
Robert CLOTWORTHY USA 159.56 
Donald HARPER USA 156.23 
Joaquin CAPILLA PEREZ MEX 150.69 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Patricia MCCORMICK USA 142.36 
Jeanne STUNYO USA 125.89 
Irene MACDONALD CAN 121.40 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Joaquin CAPILLA PEREZ MEX 152.44 
Gary TOBIAN USA 152.41 
Richard CONNOR USA 149.79 Вышка 10 м 
  
Patricia MCCORMICK USA 84.85 
Juno STOVER-IRWIN USA 81.64 
Paula Jean MYERS-POPE USA 
Рим 1960 Трамплин 3 м 
  
Gary TOBIAN USA 170.00 
Samuel HALL USA 167.08 
Juan BOTELLA MEX 162.30 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Ingrid KRÄMER EUA 155.81 
Paula Jean MYERS-POPE USA 141.24 
Elizabeth FERRIS GBR 139.09 
Вышка 10м 
  
Robert WEBSTER USA 165.56 
Gary TOBIAN USA 165.25 
Brian PHELPS GBR 157.13 Вышка 10 м 
  
Ingrid KRÄMER EUA 91.28 
Paula Jean MYERS-POPE USA 88.94 
Ninel KRUTOVA URS 86.99 
Токио 1964 Трамплин 3 м 
  
Kenneth SITZBERGER USA 159.90 
Francis GORMAN USA 157.63 
Larry ANDREASEN USA 143.77 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Ingrid KRÄMER EUA 145.00 
Jeanne COLLIER USA 138.36 
Mary Patricia WILLARD USA 138.18 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Robert WEBSTER USA 148.58 
Klaus DIBIASI ITA 147.54 
Thomas GOMPF USA 146.57 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Lesley BUSH USA 99.80 
Ingrid KRÄMER EUA 98.45 
Galina ALEKSEYEVA URS 97.60 
Мехико 1968 Трамплин 3 м 
  
Bernie WRIGHTSON USA 170.15 
Klaus DIBIASI ITA 159.74 
James HENRY USA 158.09 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Sue GOSSICK USA 150.77 
Tamara SAFONOVA URS 145.30 
Keala O'SULLIVAN USA 145.23 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Klaus DIBIASI ITA 164.18 
Alvaro GAXIOLA MEX 154.49 
Edwin YOUNG USA 153.93 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Milena DUCHKOVÁ TCH 109.59 
Natalya KUZNETSOVA-LOBANOVA URS 105.14 
Ann PETERSON USA 101.11 
  
Мюнхен 1972 Трамплин 3 м 
  
Vladimir VASIN URS 594.09 
Giorgio Franco CAGNOTTO ITA 591.63 
Craig LINCOLN USA 577.29 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Maxine Joyce KING USA 450.03 
Ulrika KNAPE SWE 434.19 
Marina JANICKE GDR 430.92 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Klaus DIBIASI ITA 504.12 
Richard RYDZE USA 480.75 
Giorgio Franco CAGNOTTO ITA 475.83 Вышка 10 м 
  
Ulrika KNAPE SWE 390.00 
Milena DUCHKOVÁ TCH 370.92 
Marina JANICKE GDR 360.54 
Монреаль 1976 Трамплин 3 м 
  
Phil BOGGS USA 619.05 
Giorgio Franco CAGNOTTO ITA 570.48 
Aleksandr KOSENKOV URS 567.24 Трамплин 3 м 
  
Jennifer CHANDLER USA 506.19 
Christa KÖHLER GDR 469.41 
Cynthia POTTER-MCINGVALE USA 466.83 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Klaus DIBIASI 
ITA 600.51 
Gregory LOUGANIS 
USA 576.99 
Vladimir ALEYNIK URS 548.61 
  
Вышка 10 м 
  
Yelena VAYTSEKHOVSKAYA URS 406.59 
Ulrika KNAPE SWE 402.60 
Deborah WILSON USA 401.07 
Москва 1980 Трамплин 3 м 
  
Aleksandr PORTNOV URS 905.025 
Carlos GIRON MEX 892.140 
Giorgio Franco CAGNOTTO ITA 871.500 Трамплин 3 м 
  
Irina KALININA URS 725.910 
Martina PROEBER GDR 698.895 
Karin GUTHKE GDR 685.245 
  
Вышка 10 м 
  
Falk HOFFMANN GDR 835.650 
Vladimir ALEYNIK URS 819.705 
David AMBARTSUMYAN URS 817.440 Вышка 10 м 
  
Martina JÄSCHKE GDR 596.250 
Servard EMIRZIAN URS 576.465 
Liana TSOTADZE URS 575.925 
  
Лос-Анжелес 1984 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Gregory LOUGANIS USA 754.41 
Liangde TAN CHN 662.31 
Ronald MERRIOTT USA 661.32 Трамплин 3 м 
  
Sylvie BERNIER CAN 530.70 
Kelly MCCORMICK USA 527.46 
Christina SEUFERT USA 517.62 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Gregory LOUGANIS USA 710.91 
Bruce KIMBALL USA 643.50 
Kongzheng LI CHN 638.28 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Jihong ZHOU CHN 435.51 
Michele MITCHELL USA 431.19 
Wendy WYLAND USA 422.07 
Сеул 1988 Трамплин 3 м 
  
Gregory LOUGANIS USA 730.80 
Liangde TAN CHN 704.88 
Deliang LI CHN 665.28 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Min GAO CHN 580.23 
Qing LI CHN 534.33 
Kelly MCCORMICK USA 533.19 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Gregory LOUGANIS USA 638.61 
Ni XIONG CHN 637.47 
Jesús MENA MEX 594.39 
  
Вышка 10 м 
  
Yanmei XU CHN 445.20 
Michele MITCHELL USA 436.95 
Wendy Lian WILLIAMS USA 400.44 
Барселона 1992 
  
Вышка 10 м 
  
Mark LENZI USA 676.530 
Liangde TAN CHN 645.570 
Dmitry SAUTIN EUN 627.780 Вышка 10 м 
  
Min GAO CHN 572.400 
Irina LASHKO EUN 514.140 
Brita BALDUS GER 503.070 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Shuwei SUN CHN 677.310 
Scott DONIE USA 633.630 
Ni XIONG CHN 600.150 Трамплин 3 м 
  
Shuwei SUN CHN 677.310 
Scott DONIE USA 633.630 
Ni XIONG CHN 600.150 
Атланта 1996 
  
Вышка 10 м 
  
Ni XIONG CHN 701.46 
Zhuocheng YU CHN 690.93 
Mark LENZI USA 686.49 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Mingxia FU CHN 547.68 
Irina LASHKO RUS 512.19 
Annie PELLETIER CAN 509.64 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Dmitry SAUTIN RUS 692.34 
Jan HEMPEL GER 663.27 
Hailiang XIAO CHN 658.2 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Mingxia FU CHN 521.58 
Annika WALTER GER 479.22 
Mary Ellen CLARK USA 472.95 
Сидней 2000 
  
Вышка 10 м 
  
Ni XIONG CHN 708.720 
Fernando PLATAS MEX 708.420 
Dmitry SAUTIN RUS 703.200 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Mingxia FU CHN 609.420 
Jingjing GUO CHN 597.810 
Dörte LINDNER GER 574.350 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Liang TIAN CHN 724.530 
Jia HU CHN 713.550 
Dmitry SAUTIN RUS 679.260 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Laura WILKINSON USA 543.750 
Na LI CHN 542.010 
Anne MONTMINY CAN 540.150 
Синхронный прыжок, трамплин 3 м 
  
XIAO, Hailiang / XIONG, Ni CHN 365.580 
SAOUTINE, Dmitri / DOBROSKOK, Alexandre RUS 329.970 
NEWBERY, Robert / PULLAR, Dean AUS 322.860 Синхронный прыжок, 3 м 
  
ILYINA, Vera / PAKHALINA, Ioulia RUS 332.640 
FU, Mingxia / GUO, Jingjing CHN 321.600 
ZHUPYNA, Olena / SOROKINA, Ganna UKR 290.340 
Синхронный прыжок, вышка 10 м 
  
SAOUTINE, Dmitri / LOUKACHINE, Igor RUS 365.040 
TIAN, Liang / HU, Jia CHN 358.740 
HEMPEL, Jan / MEYER, Heiko GER 338.880 Синхронный прыжок, вышка 10 м 
  
LI, Na / SANG, Xue CHN 345.120 
MONTMINY, Anne Katherine / HEYMANS, Emilie CAN 312.030 
TOURKY, Loudy / GILMORE, Rebecca AUS 301.500 
Афины 2004 
  
Вышка 10 м 
  
Bo PENG CHN 787.38 
Alexandre DESPATIE CAN 755.97 
Dmitry SAUTIN RUS 753.27 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Jingjing GUO CHN 633.15 
Minxia WU CHN 612.00 
Ioulia PAKHALINA RUS 610.62 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Jia HU CHN 748.08 
Mathew HELM AUS 730.56 
Liang TIAN CHN 729.66 Трамплин 3 м 
  
Chantelle MICHELL AUS 590.31 
Lishi LAO CHN 576.30 
Loudy WIGGINS AUS 561.66 
  
Синхронный прыжок, трамплин 3 м 
  
Greece GRE 353.34 
Germany GER 350.01 
Australia AUS 349.59 
  
Синхронный прыжок, трамплин 3 м 
  
People's Republic of China CHN 336.90 
Russian Federation RUS 330.84 
Australia AUS 309.30 
  
Синхронный прыжок, вышка 10 м 
  
People's Republic of China CHN 383.88 
Great Britain GBR 371.52 
Australia AUS 366.84 Синхронный прыжок, вышка 10 м 
  
People's Republic of China CHN 352.14 
Russian Federation RUS 340.92 
Canada CAN 327.78 
  
Пекин 2008 
  
Вышка 10 м 
  
Chong HE CHN 572.90 
Alexandre DESPATIE CAN 536.65 
Kai QIN CHN 530.10 Вышка 10 м 
  
Jingjing GUO CHN 415.35 
Ioulia PAKHALINA RUS 398.60 
Minxia WU CHN 389.85 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Matthew MITCHAM AUS 537.95 
Luxin ZHOU CHN 533.15 
Gleb GALPERIN RUS 525.80 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Ruolin CHEN CHN 447.70 
Emilie HEYMANS CAN 437.05 
Xin WANG CHN 429.90 
  
Синхронный прыжок, трамплин 3 м 
  
People's Republic of China CHN 469.08 
Russian Federation RUS 421.98 
Ukraine UKR 415.05 
Синхронный прыжок, 3 м 
  
People's Republic of China CHN 343.50 
Russian Federation RUS 323.61 
Germany GER 318.90 
Синхронный прыжок, вышка 10 м 
  
People's Republic of China CHN 468.18 
Germany GER 450.42 
Russian Federation RUS 445.26 
Синхронный прыжок, вышка 10 м 
  
People's Republic of China CHN 363.54 
Australia AUS 335.16 
Mexico MEX 330.06 
Лондон 2012 
  
Вышка 10 м 
  
Ilya ZAKHAROV RUS 555.90 
  
Kai QIN CHN 541.75 
  
Chong HE CHN 524.15 
Вышка 10 м 
  
Minxia WU CHN 414.00 
  
Zi HE CHN 379.20 
  
Laura SANCHEZ SOTO MEX 362.40 
  
Трамплин 3 м 
  
David BOUDIA USA 
Bo QIU CHN 
Thomas DALEY GBR 
Трамплин 3 м 
  
Ruolin CHEN CHN 
Brittany BROBEN AUS 
Pandelela Rinong PAMG MAS 
Синхронный прыжок, трамплин 3 м 
  
Kai QIN 
Yutong LUO CHN 477.00 
  
Ilya ZAKHAROV 
Evgeny KUZNETSOV RUS 459.63 
  
Troy DUMAIS 
Kristian IPSEN USA 446.70 
Синхронный прыжок, 3 м 
  
Minxia WU 
Zi HE CHN 346.20 
  
Kelci BRYANT 
Abigail JOHNSTON USA 321.90 
  
Emilie HEYMANS 
Jennifer ABEL CAN 316.80 
Синхронный прыжок, вышка 10 м 
  
Yuan CAO 
Yanquan ZHANG CHN 486.78  
  
German SANCHEZ 
Ivan GARCIA NAVARRO MEX 468.90  
  
David BOUDIA 
Nicholas MCCRORY USA 463.47  
Синхронный прыжок, вышка 10 м 
  
Ruolin CHEN 
Hao WANG CHN 368.40 
  
Paola ESPINOSA 
Alejandra OROZCO LOZA MEX 343.32 
  
Meaghan BENFEITO 
Roseline FILION CAN 337.62